wiki:statistik

You have to install the searchstats plugin to use this feature.

Statistik

Summary by Month
MonthDaily AverageMonthly Totals
HitsFilesPagesVisitorsHitsFilesPagesVisitorsBytes
2018-10272792890232572264910155201241861940744.6 GB
2018-11356003512302561561068003105353907687467610.8 GB
2018-12540602587498332314324822069739866518468.2 GB
2019-06147263068102121013976138283427573227305.6 GB
2019-071594635651120110749432011050534723933247 GB
2019-081983536031512511061489411168646887733988.4 GB
2019-091809133461362310054273510037140869130118.1 GB
2019-102401939951863798744574123847577760304511.3 GB
2019-1122942403817609123688260121129528269369011.9 GB
2019-1227002444021075126837077137640653332391714.1 GB
2020-0120841416815372106646065129195476524329810.8 GB
2020-022258840791719311565506211829849859533359.8 GB
2020-0321248414815787127658683128581489386394610.5 GB
2020-0428829516022042109864856154812661249327912.6 GB
2020-0522486412517031117697057127871527973362411 GB
2020-06213533158170101056405929472851031331618.8 GB
2020-071704933311240010952850910327338440733808.2 GB
2020-081842433451372010557114310370342530732538.4 GB
2020-091906537411396910057193911223441906830058 GB
2020-1024684313020107927405259388960320127668.7 GB
Daily Access Statistics for 2020-10
DayHitsMediaPagesVisitorsTraffic
01163812.21%27862.97%125482.08%29310.59%199 MB2.22%
02188222.54%31553.36%145692.42%1836.62%252.8 MB2.83%
03190972.58%35773.81%146542.43%1686.07%249.4 MB2.79%
04193402.61%36843.92%147382.44%1655.97%262 MB2.93%
05188722.55%31213.32%148932.47%1384.99%266.7 MB2.98%
06193852.62%36583.90%146752.43%1224.41%250.9 MB2.80%
07223063.01%36443.88%172712.86%1144.12%320.5 MB3.58%
08199192.69%33573.58%153352.54%1043.76%255.4 MB2.85%
09222163.00%34103.63%175282.91%1063.83%290.9 MB3.25%
10210912.85%40054.27%154682.56%993.58%278.9 MB3.12%
11232113.13%44464.74%165202.74%943.40%282.5 MB3.16%
12198612.68%31763.38%152912.53%782.82%241.9 MB2.70%
13180662.44%30233.22%135192.24%712.57%214.4 MB2.40%
14173342.34%30473.25%124852.07%853.07%210.6 MB2.35%
15521677.04%29143.10%458007.59%943.40%536.3 MB5.99%
1611524215.56%27192.90%10923518.11%672.42%1 GB11.93%
17215492.91%28203.00%156132.59%541.95%253.2 MB2.83%
18212772.87%31193.32%170862.83%612.21%313.2 MB3.50%
19278293.76%27842.97%237343.93%662.39%427 MB4.77%
20269563.64%38694.12%215963.58%722.60%361.1 MB4.04%
21271643.67%34743.70%222323.69%772.78%307.9 MB3.44%
22243803.29%30653.26%201413.34%682.46%277.2 MB3.10%
23266293.60%37864.03%208393.45%622.24%325.4 MB3.64%
24216342.92%25412.71%180212.99%531.92%253.3 MB2.83%
25213912.89%32693.48%165662.75%531.92%271.8 MB3.04%
26177032.39%32033.41%136072.26%632.28%235.2 MB2.63%
27160092.16%28383.02%121522.01%531.92%222.6 MB2.49%
28197302.66%25582.72%163352.71%411.48%235.5 MB2.63%
29192762.60%25742.74%154722.56%481.74%228 MB2.55%
3056880.77%2670.28%52780.87%140.51%56.9 MB0.64%
Monthly Statistics for 2020-10
Total hits697090
Total files93889
Total pages603201
Total visitors2417
Total bytes8 GB
avgmax
Hits per hour30855.20833333336773
Hits per day24684.166666667115242
Files per day3129.63333333334446
Pages per day20106.7109235
Bytes per day298.3 MB1 GB
Hits by Status Code
Status 200 - OK697090
Status 404 - Not Found18128
Status 301 - Permanent Redirect1745
Status 302 - Redirect1173
Status 304 - Not Modified16640
Status 499 - 4886
Status 504 - Gateway Timeout53
Status 502 - Bad Gateway226
Status "-" - 35
Status 412 - Precondition Failed239
Status 400 - Bad Request174
Status 403 - Forbidden78
Status 206 - Partial Content32
Status 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable2
Status 401 - Authorization Required17
Status 503 - Service Unavailable7

Top 10 Suchbegriffe

NameCreatesEditsMinor editsDeletesRevertsContrib
Case397118751723152337
Blackdiablo15815955721767
André Frenzer143258040405
Julian80199020281
Tim Fischer9232130245
PurpleTentacle21826410168
Laura00050050
Christian Harter03200032
Nils Gampert181100029
Christian Heißler3920014
Julian Kretzer4801013
Heinz Lichtenberg01110012
Sorben4710012
LG2540011
Michael L. Jaegers01000010
Matt Riedl152008
Christian Peters152008
Julian Kluge160007
Martin Anthes060006
Tina Wessel050005
Andreas Hesse122005
Heiko Gill040004
Markus Jordan040004
Thomas Schlüter030003
Daniel Wießner021003
Lucas030003
Dennis Schmolk020002
Hendrik020002
Tobias Schmidbauer020002
Heiko Gill020002
Marcus Rosenfeld020002
mogoh010001
Henning Poehl010001
Manuel010001
Michael "The Roach" Janßen010001
Paul K001001
Frank N.001001
  • wiki/statistik.txt
  • Zuletzt geändert: 24.09.2015 13:55 Uhr
  • von case